Cozy Sunlit

Cozy Sunlit is set 1.8 km from LA Memorial Coliseum and 2 km from California Science Center in South Los Angeles district. The venue comprises 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

Natural History Museum of Los Angeles County and good shepherd baptist church of los angeles can be reached by car in a couple of minutes.

The accommodation units feature a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, climate control and a separate toilet. This apartment can accommodate up to 2 guests. Bathroom facilities include showers, hairdryers and bath sheets.

There is a shared kitchen provided. Vermont & 51st bus stop lies within 700 metres away.

Reservar Cozy Sunlit Apartment Los Angeles

General information

Contact information

537 West 50Th Street, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Cozy Sunlit Apartment disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Cozy Sunlit Apartment não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Cozy Sunlit Apartment e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Cozy Sunlit Apartment

 537 West 50Th Street, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Cozy Sunlit Apartment Quarto em Acomodações Particulares

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito em áreas públicas

Cozy Sunlit Apartment Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi gratuito em áreas públicas
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Mesa de jantar
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Cozy Sunlit Apartment

Quartos